Equipe-Trombinoscope

CORPS PROFESSORAL ANNÉE SCOLAIRE 2023-2024

  • ALQUIER CHRISTINE
  • ARNOUX SEVERINE
  • AZEMA MARIE-FRANCE
  • BAMARD MARINA
  • BARILLOT VIVIANE
  • BASTIDA HELENE
  • BAUTE MONCAYO MARINA
  • BAYSSETTE NATHALIE
  • BOSC NICOLAS
  • BOUE EVE-MARIE
  • BOUTET BRIGID
  • BRU LAURENT
  • CABROL JULIE
  • CALVIERE PASCALE
  • CEBE JENNIFER
  • CREMADES CELINE
  • CROGUENNEC HERVE
  • DALLES SANDRINE
  • DESVERNOIS MARGAUX
  • DUFAU ISABELLE
  • ESPINOSA STEPHANE
  • FABRE CECILE
  • FABRE CHANTAL
  • FABRE EMMANUELLE
  • FONTAINE ALINE
  • FONTES NICOLAS
  • GALIBERT SOPHIE
  • GALONNIER BERNARD
  • GARCIA JEANINE
  • GASC BENJAMIN
  • GISQUET STEPHANIE
  • GRELLIER FLORENT
  • GRIMAL JUSTINE
  • GUINEDOR ERIC
  • GUIRAUD LAURENCE
  • INESTA HELENE
  • HEUDRE HERVE
  • JOBIN JUSTINE
  • KLAUSE ALEXANDER
  • L’HUILLIER LAURENT-SEBASTIEN
  • OUZEAU FANNY
  • PENELA CAMILLE
  • PINEAU DAVID
  • PONS SOPHIE
  • RAMADE NATHALIE
  • REBELO MAGALI
  • RIETSCH VIRGINIE
  • ROUANET VALERIE
  • ROUANET PASCAL
  • ROUCH PAULINE
  • RUBIO LUDOVIC
  • SAUMADE MARIELLE
  • SOULET LYDIE
  • TATOU YASMINA
  • THEBAULT ANTHONY
  • THEPIN DOMINIQUE
  • VAUTE THOMAS
  • VAZQUEZ FILAQUIER EMILIE
  • VIALA DORIAN
  • VO-HA ARTHUR
  • WALME DAVID
  • WAROUDE LAETITIA
  • ORGANISATION DE L’ETABLISSEMENT
  • Directeur
    M. Pascal ROUANET
  • Adjoints de Direction
    Collège – Mme Cécile FABRE
    Lycée et L.P – Mme BAUTE-MONCAYO Marina
    B.T.S. – M. Florent GRELLIER
  • Animateurs de Niveau
    6ème – Mme Pascale CALVIERE
    5ème – M. Anthony THEBAULT
    4ème – M.GASC BENJAMIN
    3ème – Mlle Stéphanie GISQUET
  • Administration
    Mme Stéphanie CASSAN
  • Comptabilité
    Mme Béatrice ROQUES
    M. Régis PIQUEMOLES
  • Secrétariat Administratif
    Mme Sandrine RODRIGUES
  • Secrétariat Pastorale
    Mme Jutka PUJOL
  • C.D.I. : Documentaliste
    Mlle Marina BAMARD

Educateurs de Niveau / Surveillants

  • Educateurs de Niveau
    6ème – 5ème M. Romain DELPRAT
    4ème – 3ème Mme Sandrine GALY
    2de, 1ère, Ter, LP Mme M.Pierre ROSSI
  • Surveillants
    Mme Aurélie DECLOCHEZ
    Mme Séverine CAVAILLE
    Mme Amandine SOLSONA
    Internat : Mmes Katia BATAILLOU/ Nelly GRALHA
    Entretien : M. Benoît BARTHES

Informatique

  • M. Philippe HERNANDO

Infirmerie

  • Mme Catherine MACHADO

Laboratoire / Photocopies

  • Mme Halima MEGUENNI-TANI

 

 

Plan de l’établissement